# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS8 509.64 km 03:00:58 169 km/h 0 p 1000 p 4.19 m/s 179.01 162 km/h 3 486 m 108.29% 12:25:52 03:00:59
2 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 509.64 km 03:06:32 163.9 km/h 0 p 967 p 3 m/s 154.87 162 km/h 9 209 m 106.57% 12:33:20 03:06:34
3 Finished Vladimir Fedorov VLF RA-VLF LS8 509.64 km 03:08:45 162 km/h 0 p 955 p 2.93 m/s 99.99 169 km/h 16 226 m 106.83% 12:21:01 03:08:44
4 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 509.64 km 03:09:16 161.6 km/h 1 p 951 p 3.4 m/s 112.41 168 km/h 14 229 m 109.81% 12:13:41 03:09:18
5 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Discus2 509.64 km 03:09:05 161.7 km/h 3 p 950 p 3.22 m/s 127.3 164 km/h 12 221 m 110.64% 12:13:46 03:09:07
6 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 509.64 km 03:10:09 160.8 km/h 0 p 947 p 3.43 m/s 207.31 156 km/h 3 346 m 110.27% 11:56:43 03:10:10
7 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 509.64 km 03:14:09 157.5 km/h 0 p 925 p 3.28 m/s 156.8 157 km/h 7 282 m 112.18% 11:55:50 03:14:08
8 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY LS8 509.64 km 03:15:10 156.7 km/h 0 p 920 p 3.24 m/s 121.34 160 km/h 13 230 m 108.65% 11:53:23 03:15:10
9 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 509.64 km 03:16:55 155.3 km/h 0 p 911 p 2.89 m/s 148.71 156 km/h 8 260 m 110.41% 12:33:23 03:16:55
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 509.64 km 03:17:08 155.1 km/h 7 p 903 p 2.88 m/s 93.09 166 km/h 18 223 m 108.57% 12:09:57 03:17:08
11 Finished robin smit RSM PH-1167 LS8 509.64 km 03:19:40 153.1 km/h 0 p 897 p 2.94 m/s 125.72 155 km/h 13 205 m 109.83% 11:47:14 03:19:40
12 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 509.64 km 03:20:32 152.5 km/h 3 p 889 p 3.04 m/s 107.6 162 km/h 19 193 m 110.85% 12:03:57 03:20:33
13 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 509.64 km 03:22:06 151.3 km/h 3 p 882 p 2.95 m/s 141.64 157 km/h 9 293 m 111.77% 12:06:42 03:22:06
14 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 509.64 km 03:24:15 149.7 km/h 0 p 874 p 2.15 m/s 115.11 162 km/h 16 210 m 105.24% 11:56:39 03:24:18
15 Finished Wito Roz WRW SP-RZR Discus2 509.64 km 03:24:29 149.5 km/h 0 p 873 p 2.16 m/s 134.07 158 km/h 13 205 m 109.37% 12:11:13 03:24:30
16 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 509.6 km 03:26:00 148.4 km/h 0 p 866 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW28 509.64 km 03:30:42 145.1 km/h 6 p 838 p 2.41 m/s 90.06 159 km/h 18 242 m 109.47% 11:53:29 03:30:43
18 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 509.64 km 03:32:20 144 km/h 0 p 837 p 2.26 m/s 107.79 160 km/h 16 226 m 111.54% 11:50:17 03:32:21
19 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 509.6 km 03:32:44 143.7 km/h 0 p 835 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Finished Dusan Masaryk DWE OM-RED ASW28 509.6 km 03:35:07 142.1 km/h 3 p 822 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 509.64 km 03:35:49 141.7 km/h 5 p 817 p 1.8 m/s 129.31 153 km/h 12 228 m 112.28% 11:56:43 03:35:48
22 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 509.64 km 03:42:30 137.4 km/h 1 p 793 p 2.11 m/s 167.51 145 km/h 8 254 m 110.69% 11:43:01 03:42:29
23 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW28 509.64 km 03:43:48 136.6 km/h 1 p 788 p 1.79 m/s 105.28 152 km/h 18 194 m 112.85% 11:47:16 03:43:50
24 Finished Janusz Zak JAZ SP-1954 Discus2 509.6 km 03:44:51 136 km/h 0 p 785 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 509.6 km 03:44:14 136.4 km/h 5 p 782 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW28 509.6 km 03:52:02 131.8 km/h 0 p 757 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 509.64 km 03:51:30 132.1 km/h 10 p 749 p 2.29 m/s 65.05 165 km/h 31 217 m 110.15% 11:44:03 03:51:33
28 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 509.64 km 05:16:42 96.6 km/h 7 p 626 p 1.14 m/s 103.06 133 km/h 29 162 m 126.55% 11:42:45 05:16:42
29 Landed Rainer Gromzik RG D-1908 LS8 420.8 km 0 p 522 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Landed Josef Chalupecky 1CH 0K-2816 ASW28 410.75 km 3 p 507 p 1.59 m/s 50.66 152 km/h 28 252 m 92% 12:09:26 03:47:27
31 Landed Carsten Kunze CK D-1267 LS8 245.7 km 1 p 304 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW28 28.7 km 0 p 36 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Landed Patricio Brady JPB LV-EMR ASW28 27.4 km 0 p 34 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Discus2 421.5 km 9 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 Discus2 420.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 420.01 km 0 p 0 p 1.93 m/s 114.4 149 km/h 23 174 m 92.15% 11:47:21 03:10:24
37 Crashed Lukasz Grochal LKE SP-5854 Discus2 418 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 416.1 km 5 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Racing Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 Discus2 415.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Crashed T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 210.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Crashed Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 Discus2 203.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Crashed Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 203.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Racing Seb Bastoune II N-FAST Discus2 166.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Crashed Tomasz Sermak T7T SP-9807 Discus2 140.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Crashed kari nykanen KN EU-HIGH LS8 136.4 km 5 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Crashed Lucasus Gaura 666 HELL666 Discus2 135.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Crashed Piotr Mieszczak KAK KAKTUS Discus2 79.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 51.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Racing - Icon2 USA HB-LU LS8 18.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00