# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 254.97 km 01:39:40 153.5 km/h 0 p 464 p 3.3 m/s 118.73 155 km/h 5 170 m 110.45% 13:43:59 01:39:39
2 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 254.97 km 01:40:52 151.7 km/h 0 p 456 p 1.89 m/s 108.95 159 km/h 7 144 m 107.33% 12:52:12 01:40:51
3 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 254.97 km 01:41:11 151.2 km/h 0 p 453 p 2.03 m/s 162.81 151 km/h 1 205 m 113.75% 12:54:01 01:41:12
4 Finished Vladimir Fedorov VLF RA-VLF LS8 254.97 km 01:41:36 150.6 km/h 0 p 451 p 2.56 m/s 107.1 156 km/h 5 219 m 111.01% 13:22:04 01:41:34
5 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 254.97 km 01:43:25 147.9 km/h 0 p 439 p 1.83 m/s 119.14 150 km/h 2 344 m 110.61% 13:14:06 01:43:27
6 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 254.97 km 01:42:41 149 km/h 5 p 438 p -0.18 m/s 181.83 145 km/h 1 -7 m 113.88% 13:06:54 01:42:42
7 Finished Philipp Kapferer PKM D-KPPK LS8 254.97 km 01:44:12 146.8 km/h 1 p 433 p 2.75 m/s 89.63 161 km/h 10 173 m 112.15% 12:45:19 01:44:14
8 Finished Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 254.97 km 01:44:52 145.9 km/h 0 p 429 p 3.01 m/s 116.47 155 km/h 5 205 m 115.9% 13:23:27 01:44:51
9 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas 7 LY-GMF Discus2 254.97 km 01:45:56 144.4 km/h 0 p 423 p 2.3 m/s 120.82 151 km/h 6 157 m 115.09% 12:47:30 01:45:55
10 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Discus2 254.96 km 01:45:55 144.4 km/h 3 p 420 p 1.52 m/s 145.32 147 km/h 4 106 m 117.16% 12:57:09 01:45:54
11 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 254.97 km 01:46:36 143.5 km/h 0 p 419 p 2.31 m/s 96.19 161 km/h 13 123 m 112.73% 13:12:13 01:46:35
12 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 254.97 km 01:47:42 142 km/h 0 p 412 p 2.29 m/s 144.69 147 km/h 4 143 m 113% 13:13:31 01:47:43
13 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 254.97 km 01:48:32 141 km/h 0 p 407 p 1.77 m/s 130.28 150 km/h 5 175 m 116.05% 12:47:42 01:48:32
14 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY LS8 254.97 km 01:48:37 140.8 km/h 0 p 406 p 1.29 m/s 152.77 148 km/h 6 94 m 113.45% 13:03:32 01:48:36
15 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Discus2 254.97 km 01:49:18 140 km/h 1 p 401 p 1.7 m/s 139.39 153 km/h 5 154 m 117.7% 13:01:56 01:49:18
16 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS8 254.97 km 01:49:52 139.2 km/h 1 p 398 p 1.86 m/s 108.79 157 km/h 7 154 m 116.12% 13:22:54 01:49:52
17 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 254.97 km 01:50:10 138.9 km/h 0 p 397 p 2.38 m/s 131.42 146 km/h 5 187 m 115.35% 12:59:27 01:50:09
18 Finished Fabian Geissler 4G D-3829 Discus2 254.97 km 01:50:37 138.3 km/h 0 p 395 p 2.17 m/s 103.25 152 km/h 6 226 m 112.9% 12:47:31 01:50:37
19 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW28 254.97 km 01:51:10 137.6 km/h 0 p 392 p 1.86 m/s 96.65 153 km/h 9 158 m 113.97% 13:03:33 01:51:09
20 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 254.97 km 01:51:13 137.6 km/h 0 p 391 p 1.89 m/s 90.99 157 km/h 9 186 m 111.39% 12:42:53 01:51:13
21 Finished Lukas Schaffler LSX OE-LUKE Discus2 254.97 km 01:52:07 136.4 km/h 1 p 385 p 1.3 m/s 92.2 161 km/h 17 90 m 112.11% 13:14:27 01:52:08
22 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 254.97 km 01:52:21 136.1 km/h 0 p 385 p 1.49 m/s 164.86 143 km/h 5 72 m 117.12% 12:50:04 01:52:20
23 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 254.97 km 01:52:48 135.6 km/h 0 p 383 p 1.44 m/s 126.79 142 km/h 4 198 m 112.95% 12:43:35 01:52:48
24 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL LS8 254.96 km 01:51:43 136.9 km/h 6 p 382 p 1.48 m/s 148.53 143 km/h 6 98 m 111.04% 13:11:21 01:51:42
25 Finished Saulius Guobuzas SG1 LY-GSV Discus2 254.97 km 01:52:04 136.5 km/h 9 p 378 p 1.91 m/s 120.37 148 km/h 5 203 m 115.62% 12:52:56 01:52:04
26 Finished Lucasus Gaura 666 HELL666 Discus2 254.97 km 01:53:44 134.5 km/h 0 p 377 p 1.31 m/s 171.03 138 km/h 5 97 m 113.05% 12:58:36 01:53:43
27 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Discus2 254.97 km 01:54:43 133.4 km/h 0 p 372 p 2.49 m/s 122.99 140 km/h 5 188 m 113.71% 12:54:44 01:54:42
28 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 LS8 254.97 km 01:55:00 133 km/h 0 p 371 p 2.1 m/s 89.16 149 km/h 7 229 m 116.17% 13:01:15 01:55:00
29 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 254.97 km 01:55:04 132.9 km/h 0 p 370 p 1.32 m/s 152.54 146 km/h 4 173 m 118.88% 13:13:20 01:55:04
30 Finished Lukasz Grochal LKE SP-5854 Discus2 254.97 km 01:55:25 132.5 km/h 0 p 369 p 1.66 m/s 114 148 km/h 10 121 m 119.23% 12:47:50 01:55:25
31 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 254.97 km 01:51:44 136.9 km/h 20 p 368 p 1.83 m/s 108.06 151 km/h 5 233 m 116.75% 13:44:00 01:51:43
32 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW28 254.97 km 01:56:35 131.2 km/h 0 p 363 p 1.56 m/s 138.84 144 km/h 7 100 m 120.43% 12:54:21 01:56:34
33 Finished jan vStratum TP PH-1004 LS8 254.97 km 01:57:27 130.2 km/h 0 p 358 p 1.37 m/s 134.36 143 km/h 8 77 m 122.93% 12:51:22 01:57:27
34 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 254.97 km 01:58:50 128.7 km/h 0 p 351 p 1.41 m/s 101.2 149 km/h 13 106 m 112.3% 12:43:29 01:58:50
35 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 254.97 km 02:00:34 126.9 km/h 0 p 343 p 1.38 m/s 202.96 134 km/h 3 107 m 119.76% 13:04:12 02:00:33
36 Finished Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW28 254.97 km 02:00:09 127.3 km/h 3 p 342 p 1.59 m/s 71.09 153 km/h 16 150 m 109.83% 13:10:48 02:00:10
37 Finished Araldo vandeKraats 32 PH-AVDK ASW28 254.97 km 02:01:57 125.4 km/h 0 p 336 p 1.25 m/s 130.62 149 km/h 8 131 m 123.28% 12:59:18 02:01:58
38 Finished Dusan Masaryk DWE OM-RED ASW28 254.97 km 02:03:20 124 km/h 0 p 330 p 0.84 m/s 138.69 138 km/h 7 81 m 118.44% 13:22:05 02:03:21
39 Finished Eric Schverdorffer ES FCY-131 LS8 254.97 km 02:03:30 123.9 km/h 0 p 329 p 2.22 m/s 195.22 131 km/h 5 209 m 115.5% 12:48:03 02:03:30
40 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 254.97 km 02:04:43 122.7 km/h 0 p 323 p 1.31 m/s 91.84 143 km/h 15 109 m 112.79% 12:43:47 02:04:43
41 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 254.97 km 02:04:58 122.4 km/h 0 p 322 p 1.15 m/s 102.31 145 km/h 9 165 m 114.06% 12:54:18 02:04:59
42 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 254.97 km 02:06:09 121.3 km/h 0 p 317 p 0.74 m/s 140.97 143 km/h 15 55 m 114.57% 12:45:28 02:06:08
43 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 254.97 km 02:07:04 120.4 km/h 0 p 313 p 1.07 m/s 111.98 143 km/h 10 116 m 121.1% 13:13:05 02:07:05
44 Finished Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-2881 Discus2 254.97 km 02:07:05 120.4 km/h 8 p 305 p 1.33 m/s 142.56 135 km/h 9 130 m 117.36% 12:42:01 02:07:06
45 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 254.97 km 02:09:54 117.8 km/h 0 p 301 p 1.35 m/s 125.91 128 km/h 4 247 m 115.59% 12:57:10 02:09:53
46 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 254.97 km 02:16:55 111.7 km/h 0 p 274 p 2.3 m/s 73.31 147 km/h 15 186 m 132.69% 12:44:08 02:16:53
47 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 254.97 km 02:17:00 111.7 km/h 0 p 273 p 1.24 m/s 143.72 124 km/h 5 137 m 119.66% 12:43:49 02:16:59
48 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 254.97 km 02:20:21 109 km/h 0 p 261 p 1.07 m/s 91.76 141 km/h 15 106 m 121.28% 12:44:32 02:20:20
49 Finished Tomas Vana TVM OK-0269 Discus2 254.97 km 02:28:50 102.8 km/h 2 p 231 p 1.03 m/s 73.01 135 km/h 16 157 m 105.72% 12:40:56 02:28:50
50 Finished Miroslav Lakota MLK MLKSK LS8 254.97 km 02:35:15 98.5 km/h 0 p 231 p 0.63 m/s 125.44 118 km/h 11 91 m 115.52% 13:22:39 02:35:14
51 Landed Josef Chalupecky 1CH 0K-2816 ASW28 195.75 km 2 p 175 p 1.11 m/s 54.96 133 km/h 21 167 m 104.39% 12:42:41 02:35:49
52 Landed Wito Roz WRW SP-RZR Discus2 150.85 km 0 p 137 p -0.47 m/s 162.43 140 km/h 2 -46 m 71.08% 12:50:08 01:08:26
53 Landed Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 143.77 km 1 p 129 p 2.19 m/s 289.1 154 km/h 4 148 m 55.6% 12:59:17 00:57:51
54 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 159.1 km 19 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed P Vaice JEG EU-GVP LS8 158.5 km 5 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Racing Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 149.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Arturas Pilvinis AP LY-GHH Discus2 147.9 km 5 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Discus2 146.4 km 36 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Crashed Peter Taylor PJT ZK-PJT ASW28 145.28 km 1 p 0 p 1.46 m/s 113.45 155 km/h 6 163 m 58.51% 12:54:50 01:02:20
60 Racing robin smit RSM PH-1167 LS8 143.38 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 494.34 137 km/h 0 Nie je číslo m 62.31% 13:28:30 00:58:33
61 Crashed Jirka 100linda JS OK-STO Discus2 46.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Racing David ?akal SAK OK-DEMO LS8 44.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Racing T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 44 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Crashed Stanley Vana SV 0K-0110 Discus2 39.8 km 0 p 0 p 0.53 m/s 79.84 137 km/h 4 57 m 16.42% 12:40:07 00:22:37
65 Crashed Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 31.9 km 9 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00