# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 269.65 km 01:55:35 140 km/h 0 p 571 p 2.57 m/s 58.68 157 km/h 13 243 m 106.43% 13:21:31 01:55:37
2 NoIGC Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 Discus2 269.7 km 01:56:03 139.4 km/h 2 p 566 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Finished robin smit RSM PH-1167 LS8 269.65 km 01:56:12 139.2 km/h 0 p 566 p 2.92 m/s 61.06 152 km/h 11 279 m 108.02% 13:22:52 01:56:12
4 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 269.65 km 01:56:20 139.1 km/h 0 p 565 p 2.54 m/s 63.9 155 km/h 10 299 m 107.42% 13:15:58 01:56:19
5 Finished Quinten Hermans QAS OO-ZWM Discus2 269.65 km 01:56:52 138.4 km/h 1 p 560 p 2.74 m/s 55.5 160 km/h 9 402 m 109.36% 13:18:06 01:56:52
6 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 269.65 km 01:57:35 137.6 km/h 0 p 556 p 2.38 m/s 78.14 153 km/h 9 269 m 111.85% 13:27:01 01:57:34
7 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 269.65 km 01:57:52 137.3 km/h 0 p 553 p 2.71 m/s 55.39 156 km/h 10 351 m 105.08% 13:30:39 01:57:51
8 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Discus2 269.65 km 01:57:53 137.2 km/h 0 p 553 p 2.65 m/s 66.58 149 km/h 10 276 m 110.08% 13:27:29 01:57:53
9 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 269.65 km 01:58:01 137.1 km/h 0 p 552 p 2.55 m/s 58.44 157 km/h 11 302 m 105.92% 13:31:15 01:58:00
10 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 269.65 km 01:59:54 134.9 km/h 0 p 538 p 2.63 m/s 56.34 154 km/h 16 214 m 104.85% 13:30:43 01:59:54
11 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS8 269.65 km 01:59:51 135 km/h 3 p 536 p 2.95 m/s 74.65 142 km/h 11 211 m 112.12% 13:14:10 01:59:54
12 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY LS8 269.65 km 02:00:25 134.4 km/h 0 p 535 p 2.3 m/s 79.81 146 km/h 12 181 m 111.31% 13:15:09 02:00:27
13 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 269.65 km 02:00:45 134 km/h 0 p 532 p 2.49 m/s 65.34 151 km/h 10 293 m 110.14% 14:03:42 02:00:45
14 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas 7 LY-GMF Discus2 269.65 km 02:00:45 134 km/h 0 p 532 p 2.84 m/s 51.62 161 km/h 15 270 m 110.84% 13:14:54 02:00:45
15 Finished Vladimir Fedorov VLF RA-VLF LS8 269.65 km 02:00:45 134 km/h 1 p 531 p 2.66 m/s 53.92 157 km/h 22 165 m 108.14% 13:30:51 02:00:43
16 Finished Tomek Uzarowski UZI SP-1212 LS8 269.65 km 02:00:52 133.9 km/h 0 p 531 p 3.04 m/s 61.09 148 km/h 9 362 m 109.29% 13:25:51 02:00:52
17 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 Discus2 269.65 km 02:01:06 133.6 km/h 0 p 530 p 2.47 m/s 76.21 152 km/h 12 206 m 115.67% 13:19:28 02:01:05
18 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Discus2 269.65 km 02:01:13 133.5 km/h 0 p 529 p 2.77 m/s 66.45 149 km/h 10 291 m 110.55% 13:13:22 02:01:14
19 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL LS8 269.65 km 02:02:36 131.9 km/h 0 p 519 p 2.62 m/s 64.71 145 km/h 11 268 m 107.06% 13:27:07 02:02:37
20 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 269.65 km 02:03:05 131.4 km/h 0 p 516 p 2.54 m/s 45.84 165 km/h 16 288 m 107.32% 13:38:26 02:03:05
21 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 269.65 km 02:03:41 130.8 km/h 0 p 511 p 2.44 m/s 49.63 159 km/h 16 260 m 107.5% 13:23:37 02:03:41
22 Finished Lukasz Grochal LKE SP-5854 Discus2 269.65 km 02:04:01 130.4 km/h 0 p 509 p 2.62 m/s 66.72 150 km/h 10 301 m 115.79% 13:23:23 02:04:01
23 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 269.65 km 02:04:44 129.7 km/h 0 p 504 p 2.08 m/s 66.72 155 km/h 12 245 m 115.12% 13:55:19 02:04:43
24 Finished Wito Roz WRW SP-RZR Discus2 269.65 km 02:05:43 128.7 km/h 0 p 498 p 1.97 m/s 66.25 153 km/h 12 246 m 107.44% 13:12:19 02:05:43
25 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 269.65 km 02:06:30 127.9 km/h 0 p 492 p 2.21 m/s 82.06 140 km/h 10 220 m 112.37% 13:22:07 02:06:29
26 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 269.65 km 02:07:32 126.8 km/h 1 p 485 p 2.32 m/s 61.13 145 km/h 13 260 m 107.81% 13:20:46 02:07:33
27 Finished Lucasus Gaura 666 HELL666 Discus2 269.65 km 02:07:38 126.8 km/h 0 p 485 p 2.18 m/s 77.13 141 km/h 9 268 m 109.92% 13:13:48 02:07:37
28 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 269.65 km 02:09:38 124.8 km/h 0 p 472 p 1.9 m/s 62.71 150 km/h 17 186 m 106.05% 13:11:45 02:09:39
29 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 269.65 km 02:10:23 124.1 km/h 0 p 468 p 2.04 m/s 92.23 138 km/h 8 251 m 121.3% 13:17:32 02:10:22
30 Finished Saulius Guobuzas SG1 LY-GSV Discus2 269.65 km 02:11:15 123.3 km/h 0 p 462 p 2.12 m/s 61.3 147 km/h 14 229 m 113.04% 13:14:39 02:11:144
31 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 269.65 km 02:12:31 122.1 km/h 1 p 454 p 2.06 m/s 65.1 140 km/h 15 200 m 109.29% 13:11:03 02:12:31
32 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 269.65 km 02:12:38 122 km/h 0 p 454 p 1.7 m/s 61.12 152 km/h 18 184 m 104.09% 13:21:42 02:12:37
33 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 269.65 km 02:13:14 121.4 km/h 0 p 450 p 1.95 m/s 50.71 151 km/h 13 306 m 105.18% 13:14:15 02:13:13
34 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 269.65 km 02:13:26 121.2 km/h 0 p 449 p 1.79 m/s 55.59 153 km/h 22 167 m 107.65% 13:13:43 02:13:25
35 Finished Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW28 269.65 km 02:14:02 120.7 km/h 4 p 442 p 2.05 m/s 45 158 km/h 17 284 m 106.21% 13:20:04 02:14:03
36 Finished Fabian Geissler 4G D-3829 Discus2 269.65 km 02:14:36 120.2 km/h 0 p 442 p 1.97 m/s 48.96 155 km/h 16 268 m 109.01% 13:20:47 02:14:36
37 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Discus2 269.65 km 02:14:53 119.9 km/h 0 p 441 p 1.98 m/s 58.25 143 km/h 12 279 m 108.07% 13:13:52 02:14:54
38 Finished Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 269.65 km 02:15:03 119.8 km/h 0 p 440 p 1.84 m/s 51.58 157 km/h 17 238 m 108.8% 13:15:42 02:15:02
39 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 269.65 km 02:15:30 119.4 km/h 0 p 437 p 2.16 m/s 60.27 142 km/h 15 229 m 110.66% 13:16:06 02:15:29
40 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 269.65 km 02:15:41 119.2 km/h 1 p 435 p 2.45 m/s 63.89 141 km/h 13 247 m 115.57% 13:24:03 02:15:39
41 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 269.65 km 02:16:50 118.2 km/h 0 p 430 p 2.08 m/s 61.67 142 km/h 10 363 m 112.66% 13:16:14 02:16:50
42 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 269.65 km 02:16:33 118.5 km/h 2 p 429 p 1.87 m/s 48.74 159 km/h 16 274 m 109.38% 13:47:37 02:16:32
43 Finished Lukas Schaffler LSX OE-LUKE Discus2 269.65 km 02:17:26 117.7 km/h 0 p 426 p 1.96 m/s 40.02 174 km/h 22 258 m 110.12% 13:15:51 02:17:25
44 Finished Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 269.65 km 02:17:32 117.6 km/h 0 p 426 p 1.58 m/s 61.35 147 km/h 9 348 m 110.45% 13:16:06 02:17:31
45 Finished Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Discus2 269.65 km 02:18:44 116.6 km/h 3 p 416 p 1.75 m/s 80.33 138 km/h 10 248 m 116.55% 13:12:07 02:18:44
46 Finished jan vStratum TP PH-1004 LS8 269.65 km 02:21:48 114.1 km/h 0 p 403 p 1.62 m/s 77.4 137 km/h 12 215 m 121.59% 13:26:11 02:21:47
47 Finished Adam Legwand ADL SP-ADAM ASW28 269.65 km 02:23:17 112.9 km/h 0 p 395 p 1.58 m/s 55.88 143 km/h 14 261 m 103.78% 13:12:06 02:23:17
48 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 269.65 km 02:24:07 112.3 km/h 0 p 391 p 1.96 m/s 50.99 151 km/h 16 288 m 118.58% 13:29:46 02:24:06
49 Finished Stanley Vana SV 0K-0110 Discus2 269.65 km 02:24:22 112.1 km/h 1 p 389 p 1.69 m/s 50.25 144 km/h 18 229 m 104.22% 13:10:34 02:24:22
50 Finished Tomas Vana TVM OK-0269 Discus2 269.65 km 02:29:40 108.1 km/h 0 p 364 p 1.8 m/s 54.78 132 km/h 16 241 m 104.08% 13:10:26 02:29:40
51 Finished Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-2881 Discus2 269.65 km 02:30:09 107.7 km/h 0 p 361 p 2.01 m/s 72.69 141 km/h 20 163 m 127.9% 13:24:09 02:30:09
52 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 269.65 km 02:31:41 106.7 km/h 1 p 353 p 1.64 m/s 48.21 145 km/h 22 209 m 107.41% 13:18:21 02:31:41
53 Finished Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW28 269.65 km 02:32:26 106.1 km/h 2 p 349 p 1.84 m/s 37.35 155 km/h 19 319 m 107.01% 13:36:04 02:32:26
54 Finished Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB Discus2 269.65 km 02:30:57 107.2 km/h 10 p 348 p 1.76 m/s 65.32 135 km/h 19 190 m 113.37% 13:23:56 02:30:57
55 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 269.65 km 02:32:54 105.8 km/h 3 p 346 p 1.82 m/s 59.82 130 km/h 13 278 m 111.59% 13:24:10 02:32:54
56 Finished Eric Schverdorffer ES FCY-131 LS8 269.65 km 02:30:21 107.6 km/h 19 p 341 p 2 m/s 73.24 128 km/h 14 219 m 113.17% 13:13:13 02:30:21
57 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 269.65 km 02:35:08 104.3 km/h 4 p 335 p 2.04 m/s 38.12 157 km/h 24 260 m 117.83% 13:20:15 02:35:07
58 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 269.65 km 02:40:08 101 km/h 0 p 318 p 1.63 m/s 58.95 132 km/h 16 244 m 116.26% 13:18:17 02:40:08
59 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 269.65 km 02:38:19 102.2 km/h 48 p 277 p 2.29 m/s 47.09 140 km/h 14 364 m 127.21% 13:11:40 02:38:18
60 Finished Araldo vandeKraats 32 PH-AVDK ASW28 269.65 km 02:59:03 90.4 km/h 0 p 267 p 1.48 m/s 52.3 136 km/h 21 224 m 132.56% 13:43:57 02:59:03
61 Landed Josef Chalupecky 1CH 0K-2816 ASW28 269.55 km 5 p 262 p 1.32 m/s 39.14 134 km/h 28 213 m 113.52% 13:17:04 03:13:24
62 Landed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 254.99 km 0 p 253 p 2.25 m/s 47.88 159 km/h 17 257 m 98.5% 13:19:10 02:02:05
63 Landed Philipp Kapferer PKM D-KPPK LS8 231.25 km 0 p 229 p 2.4 m/s 54.44 151 km/h 15 211 m 94.83% 13:18:01 01:47:45
64 Landed Frantisek Brablc BUM OK-3636 ASW28 190.79 km 0 p 189 p 2.2 m/s 48.78 135 km/h 7 525 m 86.46% 13:14:58 01:50:52
65 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM ASW28 174.49 km 16 p 157 p 1.19 m/s 65.45 119 km/h 14 167 m 80.5% 13:17:43 02:02:33
66 Landed Peter Taylor PJT ZK-PJT ASW28 39.36 km 0 p 39 p -0.15 m/s 32.29 132 km/h 6 -8 m 18.39% 13:22:10 00:25:06
67 Crashed K K IW LN-GIW Discus2 259.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Racing Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 258.61 km 6 p 0 p 2.26 m/s 70.4 135 km/h 11 273 m 104.92% 13:24:42 02:09:51
69 Crashed Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 111.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Crashed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 97.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Crashed Dusan Masaryk DWE OM-RED ASW28 73.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Crashed Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 29.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Racing Miroslav Lakota MLK MLKSK LS8 3.29 km 2 p 0 p -0.11 m/s 30.38 122 km/h 1 -29 m 2.85% 13:19:21 00:08:14