# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 262.37 km 01:59:38 131.6 km/h 0 p 511 p 1.84 m/s 71.15 156 km/h 12 198 m 107.49% 14:21:29 01:59:38
2 Finished Jan Merettig JAM D-2386 Discus2 262.37 km 02:05:10 125.8 km/h 2 p 489 p 1.56 m/s 64.6 159 km/h 11 256 m 107.76% 14:07:34 02:05:09
3 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS8 262.37 km 02:07:37 123.3 km/h 0 p 483 p 1.67 m/s 61.58 155 km/h 12 244 m 107.78% 13:48:01 02:07:37
4 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 262.37 km 02:07:51 123.1 km/h 0 p 482 p 1.51 m/s 63.14 160 km/h 11 270 m 106.29% 14:05:38 02:07:51
5 Finished Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 262.37 km 02:10:30 120.6 km/h 0 p 473 p 1.77 m/s 61.77 159 km/h 17 188 m 109.87% 14:01:54 02:10:30
6 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 262.37 km 02:11:31 119.7 km/h 0 p 470 p 1.6 m/s 71.41 153 km/h 16 147 m 112.29% 13:52:54 02:11:33
7 Finished Dmitriy Balykin BAD CHARON ASW28 262.37 km 02:11:42 119.5 km/h 1 p 469 p 1.5 m/s 63.99 155 km/h 15 182 m 109.01% 14:16:32 02:11:43
8 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 262.37 km 02:11:54 119.3 km/h 0 p 469 p 1.61 m/s 59.51 153 km/h 16 194 m 110.28% 14:01:18 02:11:55
9 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 262.37 km 02:13:17 118.1 km/h 2 p 463 p 1.41 m/s 57.07 159 km/h 18 180 m 106.53% 13:51:21 02:13:16
10 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 262.37 km 02:14:02 117.4 km/h 0 p 462 p 1.18 m/s 93.06 145 km/h 11 174 m 110.97% 14:00:18 02:14:02
11 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 262.37 km 02:16:29 115.3 km/h 0 p 455 p 1.3 m/s 70.53 150 km/h 16 158 m 108.37% 14:04:21 02:16:29
12 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 262.37 km 02:18:15 113.9 km/h 0 p 450 p 1.51 m/s 61.03 150 km/h 15 200 m 112.07% 14:16:40 02:18:15
13 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 Discus2 262.37 km 02:19:03 113.2 km/h 0 p 448 p 1.52 m/s 59.75 154 km/h 13 251 m 112.53% 13:52:10 02:19:03
14 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 262.37 km 02:21:32 111.2 km/h 0 p 441 p 0.97 m/s 71.29 146 km/h 15 156 m 102.7% 14:04:15 02:21:32
15 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 262.37 km 02:21:58 110.9 km/h 0 p 439 p 1.74 m/s 57.81 151 km/h 16 232 m 115.16% 14:03:45 02:22:00
16 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 262.37 km 02:22:12 110.7 km/h 1 p 438 p 1.22 m/s 71.76 143 km/h 12 191 m 112.69% 13:47:51 02:22:14
17 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Discus2 262.37 km 02:22:50 110.2 km/h 0 p 437 p 1.53 m/s 52.36 149 km/h 22 168 m 112.05% 13:46:01 02:22:51
18 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW28 262.37 km 02:23:25 109.8 km/h 0 p 436 p 1.3 m/s 74.85 137 km/h 16 160 m 104.2% 13:48:00 02:22:44
19 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Discus2 262.37 km 02:24:35 108.9 km/h 0 p 433 p 1.4 m/s 57.68 140 km/h 18 176 m 104.91% 13:45:32 02:24:35
20 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 262.37 km 02:24:15 109.1 km/h 1 p 432 p 1.44 m/s 65.34 148 km/h 13 239 m 112.6% 13:45:45 02:24:16
21 Finished Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 262.37 km 02:25:44 108 km/h 0 p 430 p 1.51 m/s 50.75 155 km/h 18 226 m 111.91% 13:51:44 02:25:45
22 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 262.37 km 02:24:11 109.2 km/h 5 p 429 p 1.44 m/s 64.06 150 km/h 14 222 m 117.77% 14:16:36 02:24:11
23 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 262.37 km 02:26:40 107.3 km/h 0 p 427 p 1.33 m/s 61.25 153 km/h 17 185 m 120.68% 13:52:19 02:26:40
24 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 262.4 km 02:31:19 104 km/h 0 p 416 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW28 262.37 km 02:33:36 102.5 km/h 0 p 410 p 1.26 m/s 73.94 138 km/h 20 135 m 116.77% 13:45:53 02:33:35
26 Finished David Leonard ZL N27ZL LS8 262.37 km 02:36:27 100.6 km/h 0 p 404 p 1.27 m/s 70.46 135 km/h 17 156 m 114.22% 13:52:37 02:36:27
27 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 262.37 km 02:36:16 100.7 km/h 2 p 402 p 1.13 m/s 64.43 140 km/h 14 216 m 111.85% 13:56:26 02:36:17
28 Finished Lukas Schaffler LSX OE-LUKE Discus2 262.37 km 02:30:52 104.3 km/h 17 p 400 p 1.14 m/s 60.75 156 km/h 26 128 m 111.14% 13:55:21 02:30:52
29 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 LS8 262.37 km 02:43:31 96.3 km/h 0 p 389 p 1.48 m/s 54.87 142 km/h 19 196 m 122.21% 13:47:14 02:43:30
30 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 262.37 km 02:43:36 96.2 km/h 0 p 389 p 0.89 m/s 69.74 144 km/h 18 147 m 113.37% 13:52:49 02:43:36
31 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 262.37 km 02:48:38 93.3 km/h 0 p 379 p 1.32 m/s 58.66 130 km/h 14 252 m 119.68% 13:55:00 02:48:39
32 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 262.37 km 02:50:07 92.5 km/h 0 p 376 p 1.13 m/s 53.41 140 km/h 19 212 m 113.83% 13:55:12 02:50:08
33 Finished Dusan Masaryk DWE OM-RED ASW28 262.37 km 02:57:50 88.5 km/h 0 p 362 p 0.8 m/s 84.14 126 km/h 16 134 m 125.75% 13:50:39 02:57:50
34 Finished Tomas Vana TVM OK-0269 Discus2 262.37 km 03:02:24 86.3 km/h 0 p 359 p 0.77 m/s 74.59 135 km/h 25 114 m 117.32% 13:41:44 03:02:24
35 Finished Araldo vandeKraats 32 PH-AVDK ASW28 262.37 km 03:27:23 75.9 km/h 0 p 359 p 0.99 m/s 53.55 130 km/h 27 153 m 137.9% 14:02:23 03:27:23
36 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS Discus2 262.37 km 03:28:33 75.5 km/h 0 p 359 p 0.8 m/s 79.06 117 km/h 16 138 m 139.37% 14:19:28 03:28:32
37 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 262.37 km 03:47:46 69.1 km/h 0 p 359 p 0.67 m/s 54.33 133 km/h 32 129 m 120.7% 14:05:48 03:47:45
38 Finished Stanley Vana SV 0K-0110 Discus2 262.37 km 03:01:35 86.7 km/h 1 p 358 p 0.98 m/s 56.67 146 km/h 24 183 m 111.24% 13:50:03 03:01:34
39 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 262.37 km 03:28:03 75.7 km/h 1 p 358 p 1.09 m/s 48.49 130 km/h 29 163 m 127.44% 14:04:03 03:28:03
40 Finished robin smit RSM PH-1167 LS8 262.37 km 02:56:20 89.3 km/h 10 p 354 p 1.49 m/s 71.4 120 km/h 15 154 m 131.24% 15:01:14 02:56:19
41 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 172.58 km 0 p 236 p 0.8 m/s 98.11 110 km/h 23 122 m 109.97% 13:51:45 02:55:40
42 Landed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 LS8 171.95 km 0 p 235 p 1.88 m/s 78.53 131 km/h 10 249 m 65.27% 14:04:36 01:39:29
43 Landed Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 171.01 km 0 p 234 p 1.15 m/s 87.19 136 km/h 10 200 m 60.37% 14:04:30 01:48:44
44 Landed Josef Chalupecky 1CH 0K-2816 ASW28 167.2 km 5 p 224 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Landed John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 Discus2 65.1 km 0 p 89 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Landed Wito Roz WRW SP-RZR Discus2 64.99 km 1 p 88 p 0.66 m/s 50.53 134 km/h 6 53 m 26.8% 13:51:42 00:35:00
47 Landed Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY LS8 64.28 km 0 p 88 p 0.72 m/s 38.88 137 km/h 6 114 m 26.72% 13:44:54 00:41:38
48 Landed Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 63.8 km 0 p 87 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Landed Slawek Lizon SLA SP-1960 ASW28 63.7 km 0 p 87 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Landed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 63.38 km 0 p 87 p 1.5 m/s 35.2 142 km/h 4 181 m 26.23% 13:58:09 00:32:00
51 Landed Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW28 53.72 km 0 p 73 p 0.7 m/s 39.24 129 km/h 7 67 m 26.99% 14:07:44 00:37:15
52 Landed Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-2881 Discus2 50.05 km 0 p 68 p 0.78 m/s 39.41 114 km/h 3 150 m 25.84% 13:44:32 00:37:36
53 Landed Quinten Hermans QAS OO-ZWM Discus2 46.8 km 0 p 64 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Landed jan vStratum TP PH-1004 LS8 45.85 km 0 p 63 p 1.09 m/s 43.3 141 km/h 3 97 m 16% 14:14:55 00:22:29
55 Landed Benedict Bahmann KXX D-KXXX ASW28 18.7 km 0 p 26 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Landed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 6.3 km 1 p 8 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 169.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed Tomek Uzarowski UZI SP-1212 LS8 168.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Crashed Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 166.37 km 0 p 0 p 1.2 m/s 58.37 140 km/h 15 210 m 66.58% 13:58:54 01:51:16
60 Crashed Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 Discus2 156.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Crashed Philipp Kapferer PKM D-KPPK LS8 155.39 km 0 p 0 p 1.77 m/s 65.99 146 km/h 11 267 m 69.63% 14:02:21 01:33:13
62 Crashed Alexander Novikov AVN UA-AVN ASW28 154.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Racing Vladimir Fedorov VLF RA-VLF LS8 150.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Crashed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 132.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Racing David Niedzielski ND D-2602 LS8 70 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Crashed Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 69.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Racing Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 64.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Racing Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 61.8 km 0 p 0 p 0.42 m/s 50.37 115 km/h 5 52 m 29.71% 13:42:23 00:43:33
69 Crashed Peter Taylor PJT ZK-PJT ASW28 49.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Crashed Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW28 45.46 km 1 p 0 p 0.57 m/s 38.67 122 km/h 2 90 m 18.12% 14:11:16 00:26:17
71 Crashed Fabian Geissler 4G D-3829 Discus2 42.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Racing Lukasz Grochal LKE SP-5854 Discus2 42.11 km 0 p 0 p 0.7 m/s 40.7 150 km/h 3 88 m 16.02% 13:42:01 00:22:27
73 Crashed Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 39.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Crashed C arsten CEB D-8654 Discus2 39.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Crashed Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 35.6 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Crashed Julio Sosa B7 LV-JHS LS8 34.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00