# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky 3P OM-ERYC Discus2 283.96 km 01:54:15 149.1 km/h 0 p 562 p 3.4 m/s 87.2 151 km/h 8 242 m 107.37% 13:40:05 01:54:17
2 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 LS8 283.96 km 01:59:36 142.4 km/h 0 p 537 p 3.19 m/s 82.34 145 km/h 9 238 m 109.4% 13:43:08 01:59:38
3 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY LS8 283.96 km 02:00:00 142 km/h 0 p 535 p 3.5 m/s 61.99 155 km/h 13 261 m 108.04% 13:42:57 02:00:02
4 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 Discus2 283.96 km 02:00:53 140.9 km/h 0 p 531 p 2.72 m/s 69.73 156 km/h 13 226 m 106.84% 14:08:50 02:00:53
5 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY Discus2 283.96 km 02:02:06 139.5 km/h 0 p 525 p 2.48 m/s 72.84 155 km/h 13 214 m 108.33% 13:48:10 02:02:05
6 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 Discus2 283.96 km 02:04:53 136.4 km/h 0 p 513 p 2.55 m/s 61.42 159 km/h 15 235 m 108.16% 13:43:45 02:04:54
7 Finished Peter Suchan PSU SK-1981 Discus2 283.96 km 02:05:42 135.5 km/h 0 p 510 p 2.52 m/s 67.08 153 km/h 14 229 m 108.04% 13:40:36 02:05:43
8 Finished Philipp Kapferer PKM D-KPPK LS8 283.96 km 02:04:47 136.5 km/h 9 p 505 p 2.9 m/s 52.03 164 km/h 16 267 m 109.11% 13:40:47 02:04:48
9 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 283.96 km 02:06:55 134.2 km/h 0 p 505 p 2.28 m/s 57.22 160 km/h 17 217 m 108.03% 13:58:12 02:06:54
10 Finished Dr Diman DRD DRDIMAN Discus2 283.96 km 02:07:04 134.1 km/h 0 p 505 p 2.3 m/s 71.52 152 km/h 17 168 m 108.12% 13:43:09 02:07:05
11 Finished Lukasz Grochal LKE SP-5854 Discus2 283.96 km 02:08:20 132.8 km/h 0 p 500 p 1.99 m/s 63.28 158 km/h 19 174 m 108.67% 13:40:23 02:08:20
12 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 283.96 km 02:08:29 132.6 km/h 2 p 497 p 2.51 m/s 63.05 155 km/h 19 178 m 107.44% 14:00:24 02:08:29
13 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN LS8 283.96 km 02:10:44 130.3 km/h 0 p 490 p 2.01 m/s 66.37 152 km/h 11 283 m 107.05% 13:45:13 02:10:44
14 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 Discus2 283.96 km 02:10:49 130.2 km/h 4 p 486 p 2.34 m/s 68.98 150 km/h 18 173 m 110.78% 13:52:04 02:10:48
15 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASW28 283.96 km 02:13:02 128.1 km/h 0 p 482 p 2.43 m/s 57.71 151 km/h 22 170 m 106.13% 13:40:35 02:13:01
16 Finished John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 Discus2 283.96 km 02:14:12 126.9 km/h 6 p 471 p 2.23 m/s 77.8 144 km/h 13 210 m 112.05% 13:44:49 02:14:13
17 Finished Wito Roz WRW SP-RZR Discus2 283.96 km 02:15:36 125.6 km/h 1 p 471 p 1.7 m/s 76.1 146 km/h 14 191 m 109.72% 13:45:21 02:15:36
18 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS8 283.96 km 02:17:56 123.5 km/h 2 p 462 p 1.79 m/s 64.54 153 km/h 19 160 m 114.63% 14:00:29 02:17:58
19 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 283.96 km 02:17:57 123.5 km/h 4 p 460 p 1.74 m/s 115.79 131 km/h 7 182 m 115.03% 13:44:21 02:17:58
20 Finished Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 283.96 km 02:22:02 119.9 km/h 1 p 450 p 1.84 m/s 51.8 156 km/h 22 196 m 107.92% 13:48:31 02:22:03
21 Finished Fabian Geissler 4G D-3829 Discus2 283.96 km 02:24:24 118 km/h 0 p 443 p 2.2 m/s 44.06 159 km/h 21 253 m 111.03% 13:43:15 02:24:24
22 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 LS8 283.96 km 02:25:47 116.9 km/h 2 p 437 p 2.32 m/s 40.87 157 km/h 22 266 m 107.11% 13:50:10 02:25:47
23 Finished Vaclav Korinek VK OK-3806 Discus2 283.96 km 02:26:08 116.6 km/h 2 p 436 p 1.74 m/s 74.13 137 km/h 12 228 m 112.39% 13:42:49 02:26:09
24 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASW28 283.96 km 02:25:37 117 km/h 8 p 431 p 1.8 m/s 51.18 155 km/h 25 177 m 110.38% 13:45:20 02:25:39
25 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 283.96 km 02:26:22 116.4 km/h 7 p 430 p 1.86 m/s 66.55 138 km/h 17 188 m 111.47% 13:42:48 02:26:22
26 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 283.96 km 02:29:17 114.1 km/h 0 p 428 p 2.25 m/s 69.94 142 km/h 12 254 m 127.21% 13:55:09 02:29:18
27 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Discus2 283.97 km 02:29:44 113.8 km/h 0 p 427 p 1.61 m/s 63.79 144 km/h 13 245 m 117.25% 14:19:18 02:29:43
28 Finished Daniel Skoczylas DXS SP-2881 Discus2 283.96 km 02:30:08 113.5 km/h 3 p 423 p 1.79 m/s 58.89 147 km/h 23 174 m 112.62% 13:43:06 02:30:09
29 Finished Vladimir Fedorov VLF RA-VLF LS8 283.96 km 02:30:52 112.9 km/h 2 p 422 p 1.35 m/s 57.7 150 km/h 20 176 m 108.51% 13:43:51 02:30:51
30 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 283.96 km 02:31:40 112.3 km/h 3 p 419 p 1.4 m/s 69.39 144 km/h 20 161 m 109.55% 13:46:11 02:31:39
31 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 ASW28 283.96 km 02:37:37 108.1 km/h 1 p 404 p 1.86 m/s 60.55 135 km/h 18 220 m 113.77% 13:42:55 02:37:37
32 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 283.96 km 02:38:44 107.3 km/h 0 p 402 p 1.14 m/s 73.48 141 km/h 22 130 m 112.53% 13:47:02 02:38:44
33 Finished Eric Schverdorffer ES FCY-131 LS8 283.96 km 02:37:45 108 km/h 4 p 401 p 1.68 m/s 57.83 132 km/h 21 188 m 105.32% 13:40:19 02:37:47
34 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ Discus2 283.96 km 02:40:30 106.2 km/h 0 p 398 p 1.7 m/s 63.16 130 km/h 19 181 m 112.74% 13:42:46 02:40:30
35 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 283.96 km 02:40:54 105.9 km/h 4 p 393 p 1.65 m/s 45.36 162 km/h 25 229 m 111.8% 13:50:54 02:40:54
36 Finished Dusan Masaryk DWE OM-RED ASW28 283.96 km 02:43:55 103.9 km/h 2 p 387 p 1.42 m/s 85.04 128 km/h 15 157 m 122.31% 13:42:47 02:43:54
37 Finished Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Discus2 283.96 km 02:49:23 100.6 km/h 2 p 375 p 1.51 m/s 73.04 120 km/h 12 237 m 125.02% 13:41:16 02:49:23
38 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 283.96 km 03:00:49 94.2 km/h 0 p 372 p 1.73 m/s 54.87 141 km/h 25 197 m 138.78% 13:56:15 03:00:50
39 Finished Ladislav Cervinka LAD OK-1979 ASW28 283.96 km 03:07:39 90.8 km/h 0 p 372 p 1.86 m/s 40.42 131 km/h 24 257 m 117.58% 13:47:42 03:07:39
40 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 283.96 km 03:14:10 87.7 km/h 0 p 372 p 1.3 m/s 65.21 119 km/h 24 149 m 129.42% 13:46:26 03:14:10
41 Finished Stanley Vana SV 0K-0110 Discus2 283.96 km 03:55:25 72.4 km/h 8 p 364 p 1.13 m/s 36.51 136 km/h 30 244 m 121.12% 13:40:09 03:55:26
42 Landed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Discus2 273.71 km 0 p 359 p 1.72 m/s 51.98 148 km/h 17 253 m 98.01% 13:40:24 02:25:16
43 Landed Araldo vandeKraats 32 PH-AVDK ASW28 269.8 km 0 p 354 p 0.99 m/s 82.12 128 km/h 23 138 m 116.97% 13:41:28 03:10:26
44 Finished Tomas Vana TVM OK-0269 Discus2 283.96 km 03:03:23 92.9 km/h 29 p 343 p 1.54 m/s 43 131 km/h 26 215 m 104.46% 13:40:40 03:03:24
45 Landed Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 244.16 km 0 p 320 p 1.99 m/s 67.11 140 km/h 15 178 m 91.76% 13:50:45 02:00:09
46 Landed Miroslav Lakota MLK MLKSK LS8 199.3 km 10 p 251 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Landed Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Discus2 50.1 km 27 p 39 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 ASW28 274.34 km 0 p 0 p 1.6 m/s 38.5 161 km/h 29 233 m 111.45% 13:41:06 02:47:33
49 Crashed Jaroslav Pincek H7 PINDAS ASW28 274.28 km 2 p 0 p 1.92 m/s 37.44 154 km/h 25 282 m 121.94% 13:43:13 02:55:42
50 Crashed Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 273.88 km 0 p 0 p 1.81 m/s 60.95 155 km/h 24 156 m 103.88% 13:50:16 02:12:53
51 Crashed Lucasus Gaura 666 HELL666 Discus2 273.75 km 2 p 0 p 1.71 m/s 51.98 142 km/h 17 259 m 103.91% 13:42:33 02:32:00
52 Crashed Lubos Hodan IH OK-7304 Discus2 267.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Crashed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 266.39 km 0 p 0 p 1.47 m/s 80.08 138 km/h 23 119 m 103.05% 13:40:22 02:19:30
54 Crashed Hubert Bernhardt HB F-CHUB Discus2 242.59 km 1 p 0 p 1.47 m/s 75.94 130 km/h 18 137 m 88.05% 13:40:58 02:16:51
55 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 240.3 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Crashed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 ASW28 205 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Crashed Josef Chalupecky 1CH 0K-2816 ASW28 203 km 17 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS Discus2 197 km 1 p 0 p 1.13 m/s 157.43 131 km/h 11 96 m 80.75% 14:06:47 01:40:45
59 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 Discus2 157.32 km 0 p 0 p 2.26 m/s 53.91 158 km/h 14 213 m 59.63% 13:40:38 01:20:47
60 Crashed jan vStratum TP PH-1004 LS8 157.26 km 0 p 0 p 1.7 m/s 122.58 139 km/h 9 144 m 61.41% 14:00:31 01:18:34
61 Crashed Slawek Lizon SLA SP-1960 ASW28 155.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Crashed Piotr Raczynski PIT SP-2901 LS8 141.28 km 19 p 0 p 2.87 m/s 169.22 138 km/h 5 199 m 54.69% 13:43:27 01:04:41
63 Crashed Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 140.6 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Crashed Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 140.4 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Crashed Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 140.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Racing Daniel Galuszka 3Y SP-3049 Discus2 140.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 139.16 km 0 p 0 p -1.03 m/s 486.05 136 km/h 3 -50 m 46.8% 13:41:22 00:58:55
68 Crashed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK6432 Discus2 124.89 km 0 p 0 p 1.86 m/s 109.04 137 km/h 5 154 m 50.72% 13:40:31 01:01:18
69 Crashed Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 124.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Crashed Milos Manas MM OK-775 Discus2 118.03 km 37 p 0 p 0.67 m/s 120.22 127 km/h 9 84 m 46.7% 13:46:25 01:14:21
71 Crashed Saulius Guobuzas SG1 LY-GSV Discus2 82.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Crashed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 69.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Racing Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 17.2 km 4 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00